TitleRating as of 4/29Rank as of 4/29# PlayersGame WeightApprox Time per BGGNotes
A.E.G.I.S.: Combining Robot Strategy Game7.8574802-62.1720-120
Adventure Island6.5764062-52.5045-90
Alien Artifacts6.8314622-52.9560
Altiplano7.572942-53.3460-120
Anachrony8.13501-43.9730-120
Arboretum7.422702-42.1430
AuZtralia7.627521-42.9530-120
Azul: Stained Glass of Sintra7.603942-41.9430-45
Battle for Rokugan7.559842-52.7660-90
Before There Were Stars6.5697103-61.0040-60
Between Two Castles of Mad King Ludwig7.517782-72.2745-60
Blackout: Hong Kong7.579001-43.5775-150
Book of Dragons6.761181415-60
Calimala7.1913103-52.9445-75
Call to Adventure7.5818391-42.0430-60
Captain Marvel: Secret Skrulls6.584-72.00
Champions of Hara7.9646121-43.0030-120
Chimera Station7.398782-43.1360-90
Chronicles of Crime8.071381-42.0860-90
City of Gears6.9430942-42.6145-60
CO2: Second Chance7.8411601-44.0760-120
Coimbra7.772102-43.2660-90
Concordia Venus8.3815102-63.5660-120
Creatures and Cupcakes6.622-41.5015-30
Crusaders: Thy Will Be Done7.689022-42.2640-60
Cryptid7.595063-52.1530-50
Cytosis: A Cell Biology Board Game7.1916212-52.4860-90
D&D: Waterdeep – Dungeon of the Mad Mage8.3872021-53.0060
Deadwood 18766.9128262-91.8020-40
Decrypto7.811693-81.8415-45
Detective: A Modern Crime Board Game8.222181-52.75120-180
Dobbers Quest8.801-44.0045-120
Downfall7.4385253-63.7590-150
Downforce7.434302-61.8320-40
Dream Catchers7.2870792-42.0025-35
Drop It6.9516502-41.1430
Dungeon Raiders (2018 edition)7.1358773-51.3320-30
Empires of the Void II7.6110192-53.4090-180
End of the Trail7.2363061-42.0020-40
Euphoria: Build a Better Dystopia w/ Expansion7.293442-63.1160
Expancity7.1032782-42.0045-60
Fine Sand6.8744191-42.0030
Fire in the Library7.1659911-61.2515-30
Fireball Island: The Curse of Vul-Kar7.269572-41.4545-60
Folklore: The Affliction8.0612031-53.5690-120
Fool!6.8449824-82.0015
Forum Trajanum7.4312952-43.5860-120
Fuji6.9527882-42.2130-45
Futuropia6.3960041-42.7590
Ganymede7.4423362-42.3020-40
Gizmos7.524462-41.9240-50
Goatfish7.252-51.0010-20
Grifters: Nexus7.0875232-430
Grimm Forest7.288062-41.8545-60
Guardian's Call6.96103872-51.7520-40
Gugong7.663671-53.1860-90
Haven7.3832772-22.2030-45
Helios Expanse7.583-545-60
ICECOOL27.4327062-41.0030
Illimat7.4828492-42.0715-60
Istanbul: Big Box7.61942-52.5940-60Stats from Istanbul base game
Istanbul: The Dice Game7.218942-41.8020-40
Just One7.577183-71.2020
Kodama Duo7.2755362-22.0040
Koi6.6062481-42.0040-60
K'uh Nah7.022-620
Lady and the Tiger6.9936791-61.6715-20
LOR Journey's In Middle-Earth8.3510931-52.6060-120
Lowlands7.4511292-43.0350-100
Luxor7.2512802-42.0045
Magnastorm6.9137112-43.2070-100
My First Castle Panic6.99108191-420
My Little Scythe7.557421-61.9445-60
Mystic Vale7.303772-42.3045
Neverland Rescue7.962-22.0030-45
New Frontiers7.8310372-52.9045-75
Obsession (w/ Wessex Expansion)8.0915021-43.1830-90
Overbooked7.2258541-41.6720-40
Palace of Mad King Ludwig6.9420942-42.8075
Paper Tales7.0911362-52.1430
Papua7.0057822-43.0975
Pikoko6.8640923-51.5030
Pitchstorm7.793-122.0015-60
Pocket Mars6.5923521-42.4115-30
Quest for El Dorado7.542662-42.0230-60
Qwixx Deluxe7.1723682-81.2020
Raccoon Tycoon7.4619572-52.2060-90
Reef7.276072-41.8830-45
Res Arcana8.0111832-42.7620-60
Rise of Tribes7.4210712-42.2030-60
RONE (Second edition)7.502-43.0035-45
Root8.10582-43.4760-90
Sagrada7.581251-41.9030-45
Second Chance6.6373401-61.2510-15
Senators7.0355613-52.2545-60
Sentinels of the Multiverse7.283112-52.5030-60
Solenia7.3318371-42.2630-45
Soul of the Empire8.052-43.33100-140
Space Base7.445662-52.1460
Spirit Island8.38141-43.9490-120
Spookre6.083-520-40
Spring Meadow7.1920821-42.0015-60
Star Realms: Frontiers8.139041-42.0820-45
Stone Age: Anniversary7.60842-42.5860-90Stats from original Stone Age
Subatomic: An Atom Building Game7.2135432-42.0040-60
Subtext6.81109024-81.0020-40
Swordcrafters6.8858301-51.3320-30
Teotihuacan: City of Gods8.031041-43.7390-120
Terraforming Mars8.4041-53.23120
Thrown5.893-545
Tiny Towns7.5242371-62.0045-60
Tower of Madness6.4760133-52.0030-45
Trade on the Tigris7.3141853-63.0060-90
Tybor the Builder6.9324842-42.0030
Village Pillage7.5838252-51.2920
Walking Doggos6.252-715-30
War Chest8.008982-42.4030
Welcome To…7.672001-1001.8825
We're Doomed7.884-1015
Werewords Deluxe Edition7.7120162-201.1310
Whistle Stop7.208592-52.8275
Wingspan8.14651-52.3740-70
Yokohama7.92882-43.2790

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *